Die Opfer
Alle A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
IdNrBildNachnameVornameGeburtsdatumGeburtsortAdresse
1507 BaitelGlicka10.08.1869Lodz/RusslandRoßmarkt 10
1512 BambergerRegine30.05.1880BraunsbachRiesengasse 4
1527 BaumannBerta05.12.1894Hösbach / Aschaffenburg Fabrikstr. 4
1529 BaumannInge25.09.1930AschaffenburgFabrikstr. 4
1524 BaumannJakob25.01.1873Adelsberg / Gemünden / BayernBadergasse 9
1528 BaumannWerner09.10.1926NürnbergFabrikstr. 4
-1 Boschmann Dr.Paul1885Pfaffengasse
2967 BronneDina19.02.1870Rommersheim / Oppenheim / HessenGoldbacher Str. 3
2976 CohnEmma10.09.1867Höchst i. OdenwaldRoßmarkt 29
3004 DillenbergerGitta08.04.1892Mittelsinn / Gemünden / BayernRiesengasse 4
3005 DillenbergerHeinz09.01.1924Urspringen / Marktheidenfeld Riesengasse 4
3006 DillenbergerMarga01.10.1927Urspringen / Marktheidenfeld Riesengasse 4
3003 DillenbergerMax18.04.1889Urspringen / Marktheidenfeld Riesengasse 4
1884 DilsheimerBabette20.01.1864Baiersdorf / BayernHerstallstr. 39
3047 EhrlichAenne24.01.1931Baiersdorf / BayernRoßmarkt 10
3046 EhrlichBronja12.10.1899Lodz/RusslandRoßmarkt 10
3048 EhrlichSiegmund15.08.1934AschaffenburgRoßmarkt 10
3058 EmanuelKlara02.12.1894AschaffenburgHerrleinstr. 27
3072 EmmerichLudwig20.05.1895HörsteinLandingstr. 11
3073 EmmerichMaria02.09.1901StaszowLandingstr. 11
3086 FeldmannDavid15.04.1881AschaffenburgDalbergstr. 78
3087 FeldmannMaier04.10.1884AschaffenburgDalbergstr. 78
3031 FrankBernhard04.05.1882StickenhofenCornelienstr. 5
3032 FrankSelma17.12.1914GerodaDalbergstr. 78
3116 FreundIrene21.06.1900AschaffenburgFrohsinnstr. 3
3142 GersonMina13.01.1865Mittelsinn / Gemünden / BayernRiesengasse 6
3143 GersonSophie07.10.1897Mittelsinn / Gemünden / BayernRiesengasse 6
3186 GoldschmidtEmil21.06.1881MonsheimEntengasse 1
3187 GoldschmidtRebekka Rosa08.09.1886DüdelsheimEntengasse 1
3210 GrünebaumAlice21.03.1890BurgkunstadtLandingstr. 11
3209 GrünebaumLeopold23.04.1878HofstettenLandingstr. 11
-2 HaabMathias1896Cornelienstr. 1
709 HamburgerAuguste17.10.1898AschaffenburgHinter der Eich 7
704 HamburgerGuda23.10.1859EgelsbachHinter der Eich 7
1885 HamburgerIda03.11.1876AschaffenburgHerstallstr. 39
626 HamburgerMax06.10.1872AschaffenburgSteingasse 5
-3 HeymannFriedel09.08.1919Königstein (Taunus)Freundstr. 20
2374 HirschDavid24.03.1872Goldbach/AschaffenburgLeinwander Str. 2
781 HirschMathilde10.05.1905Freiburg im BreisgauLeinwander Str. 2
780 HirschRobert04.02.1905AschaffenburgLeinwander Str. 2
779 HirschRosa Berta18.02.1879GroßostheimLeinwander Str. 2
1886 IsaacLina (Karolina)04.09.1876Sprendlingen / Alzey Herstallstr. 2a
4485 JacobBerta15.07.1895HanauSandgasse 31
4484 JacobNorbert20.07.1897AschaffenburgSandgasse 31
2377 KahnBella08.09.1892Hösbach / Aschaffenburg Fabrikstr. 4
801 KahnGustav06.07.1934Gräfenhausen / DarmstadtFabrikstr. 4
25180 KahnLilly18.03.1900SchlüchternFrohsinnstr. 26
25201 KahnMeier12.05.1886Mittelsinn / Gemünden / BayernFrohsinnstr. 26
838 KanthalBerta Inge01.05.1934Frankfurt am MainGoldbacher Str. 23
837 KanthalSelma Erna25.02.1906HörsteinGoldbacher Str. 23
836 KanthalWilli27.10.1901LangenselboldGoldbacher Str. 23
2944 KaufmannBertha22.05.1880WarsteinSchwindstr. 9
-5 KrosseBernhard1883Elisenstr. 10
-6 KrosseMartha1887Elisenstr. 10
-4 KuhnAmalie1875Würzburger Str 48
2665 LeviJohanna19.12.1890Höchst im OdenwaldWebergasse 2
2664 LeviJosef19.05.1894MittelsinnWebergasse 2
1887 LeviMax13.04.1875AffaltrachHerstallstr. 39
3308 LewaldHans Georg03.01.1936AschaffenburgBustellistr. 10
3306 LewaldKäthe10.04.1907Nikolai (poln. Mikolow) / Pleß / SchlesienBustellistr. 10
3305 LewaldSiegfried03.07.1893Homburg a. Main / Marktheidenfeld Bustellistr. 10
3313 LichtensteinBerthold18.04.1895AschaffenburgWebergasse 2
3314 LichtensteinMathilde09.06.1893Höchst im OdenwaldWebergasse 2
3315 LichtensteinRudolf Moritz16.12.1896AschaffenburgWebergasse 2
3327 LiebmannBetty10.04.1881Rimbach im OdenwaldGoldbacher Str. 3
3352 LiebsterErnestine05.01.1892OswiecemLeinwanderstr. 2a
3353 LiebsterJohanna20.11.1921AschaffenburgLeinwanderstr. 2a
3351 LiebsterNathan06.03.1887Oswiecem Leinwanderstr. 2a
3380 LöbAbraham26.03.1885GoldbachGoldbacher Str. 5
3383 LöbEmma11.04.1891GoldbachGoldbacher Str. 5
35122 LöbHannelore03.11.1924AschaffenburgElisenstr. 2a
35123 LöbIngeborg28.07.1929AschaffenburgElisenstr. 2a
3560 LöbRegina09.03.1894GemündenElisenstr. 2a
3381 LöbSelma12.08.1886GoldbachGoldbacher Str. 5
3382 LöbSimon11.07.1888GoldbachElisenstr. 2a
3589 LöwensteinAlfred28.12.1891HohenlimburgHanauer Str. 44
3590 LöwensteinAlfred20.11.1931SombornHanauer Str. 11
3401 LöwensteinErna, geb. Posner21.03.1890GelsenkirchenHanauer Str. 44
3405 LöwensteinFritz16.08.1926AschaffenburgHanauer Str. 44
3404 LöwensteinHannelore23.02.1924AschaffenburgHanauer Str. 44
3408 LöwensteinIrene28.12.1891SombornErthalstr. 11
3406 LöwensteinKarl27.06.1898SombornErthalstr. 11
3409 LöwensteinMarga14.07.1933AschaffenburgErthalstr. 11
3407 LöwensteinMelanie, geb. Kuh20.08.1902TiefenortErthalstr. 11
413 LöwenthalAdolf18.08.1891HösbachPlatanenallee 5
3428 LöwenthalBenno21.08.1927HösbachRiesengasse 11
2588 LöwenthalJulius01.05.1896HösbachRiesengasse 11
3426 LöwenthalRosa10.04.1902Mittelsinn/GemündenRiesengasse 11
3422 LöwenthalSofie27.09.1894Zeilitzheim/GerolzhofenPlatanenallee 5
3427 LöwenthalWalter02.10.1926AschaffenburgRiesengasse 11
3696 MayerJakob13.06.1879HanauFriedrichstr. 11
3697 MayerJohanna26.12.1883HamburgFriedrichstr. 11
-7 MillElisabeth1897Elisenstr. 10
3758 MosbacherBerta15.05.1886AschaffenburgLöhrstr. 29
3762 MosbacherHelmuth07.01.1925AschaffenburgLöhrstr. 29
3853 OestreicherAntonie09.11.1878Offenbach a. Glan/Sankt Wendel Steingasse 2a
4535 OestreicherMarkus28.05.1869AschaffenburgSteingasse 2a
4007 RosenthalMax16.06.1902BraubachStrickergasse 16a
3900 RothschildBertha19.07.1882AschaffenburgFrohsinnstr. 9
2256 RothschildJakob05.07.1880Goldbach/AschaffenburgFrohsinnstr. 9
4141 SolingerElse06.01.1884SchweinfurtFrohsinnstr. 17
4172 SolingerKaroline07.11.1897AschaffenburgFabrikstr. 12
4140 SolingerMax03.12.1879GoldbachFrohsinnstr 17
4169 SolingerSofie03.10.1867GeroldshausenFabrikstr. 12
-8 StengerJulius1877Schiller/ Schulstr.
4223 SternKathinka19.02.1880AschaffenburgHerstallstr. 28
2662 StraußJosef04.05.1888AschaffenburgHerstallstraße 15
4271 StraußMargot07.03.1923AschaffenburgHerstallstraße 15
4270 StraußMeta07.03.1888BurgpreppachHerstallstraße 15
4294 StraussRegina01.02.1872Geroldshausen/WürzburgSteingasse 14
1888 TrierEmma18.01.1865RastattHerstallstr. 39
624 VogelAlfons16.05.1877AschaffenburgWeißenburger Str. 40
-9 WagnerAnna Berta1890Stiftsgasse 16
-10 WagnerJulius1933Stiftsgasse 16
3262 WeilRosa06.09.1876EichlochGoldbacher Str. 3
-11 WinklerJosef1893Cornelienstr. 1
1889 WolfsthalMaria23.08.1897Bruchsal/BadenHerstallstr. 39
1890 WolfsthalOtto23.06.1870BambergHerstallstr. 39
-12 WolpertErnst01.08.1914AschaffenburgSandgasse 44